Saison 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Tore | Typ | |
Fr. 12.07.19 | 18:30 | SV Lok Aschersleben | - | TSG Calbe | 1 : 5 | PO |
So. 11.08.19 | 14:00 | FC Hettstedt | - | SV Lok Aschersleben | 8 : 2 | FS |
Mi. 14.08.19 | 18:30 | SV Lok Aschersleben | - | Froser SV Anhalt 07 |
9 : 2 | FS |
So. 18.08.19 | 14:00 | SV E. B./W. Peißen | - | SV Lok Aschersleben | 2 : 4 | ME |
Sa. 24.08.19 | 15:00 | SV Lok Aschersleben | - | SV W. Hakeborn | 4 : 3 | ME |
So. 01.09.19 | 14:00 | SG Kleinmü. /Zens II/ Eickendorf |
- | SV Lok Aschersleben | 3 : 2 | ME |
Sa. 14.09.19 | 15:00 | SV Lok Aschersleben | - | SV Cochstedt | 1 : 1 | ME |
Sa. 21.09.19 | 15:00 | FSV Wespen | - | SV Lok Aschersleben | 1 : 4 | ME |
Sa. 28.09.19 | 15:00 | MTV Welsleben 1887 | - | SV Lok Aschersleben | 1 : 1 |
ME |
Sa. 05.10.19 | 15:00 | SV Lok Aschersleben | - | SV F. Schneidlingen | 6 : 1 | ME |
So. 13.10.19 | 14:00 | SV Lok Aschersleben | - | SV Einheit Bernburg | 1 : 2 |
PO |
Sa. 19:10.19 | 15:00 | BSC Biendorf |
- | SV Lok Aschersleben | 2 : 1 | ME |
Sa. 26.10.19 | 15:00 | SV Lok Aschersleben | - | SSV G/W Schadeleben | 8 : 0 | ME |
So. 03.11.19 | 14:00 | SG Eiche Probzig / Nienburg II | - | SV Lok Aschersleben | 1 : 3 | ME |
Sa. 09.11.19 |
14:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
VfB Glöthe |
4 : 1 | ME |
Sa. 16.11.19 | 14:00 | SG Rathmannsdorf/ Ilberstedt | - | SV Lok Aschersleben | 0 : 5 | ME |
Sa. 30.11.19 | 13:00 | SV Lok Aschersleben | - | SSV B/W 04 Barby | 4 : 0 | ME |
Sa. 14.12.19 | 14:00 | SV Lok Aschersleben | - | SV E. B/W Peißen | 2 : 0 | ME |
So. 19.01.20 | 13:00 | SV Lok Aschersleben | - | SV E. Bernburg | 3 : 2 | FS |
So. 09.02.20 | 14:00 | SV Lok Aschersleben | - | SC Seeland | 4 : 2 | FS |
Sa. 15.02.20 | 14:00 | SV W. Hakeborn | - | SV Lok Aschersleben | 0 : 0 | ME |
Sa. 22.02.20 | 14:00 | SV Lok Aschersleben | - | SG G/W Kleinmü./Zens/ Eickendorf | 3 : 1 | ME |
Sa. 29.02.20 |
14:00 |
SV Cochstedt |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
0 : 8 | ME |
|
|
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
FSV Wespen |
ME |
|
|
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
MTV Welsleben 1887 |
ME |
||
SV F. Schneidlingen |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
ME | |||
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
BSC Biendorf |
ME |
|||
|
SSV G/W Schadeleben |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
ME |
||
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
SG E. Pobzig/Nienburg II |
ME |
|||
VfB Glöthe |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
ME |
|||
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
SG Rathmannsdorf/ Ilberstedt |
ME |
|||
SSV B/W 04 Barby |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
ME |