Datum
|
Anstoß
|
Heim
|
|
Gast
|
Tore
|
|
Typ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr,03.08.2012
|
19.00
|
SSV Eintracht Winningen |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
0 : 1
|
|
F
|
|
|
16.00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
Schackstedter SV |
3 : 1
|
|
F
|
|
Fr,10.08.2012
|
18.30
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
SV Ermsleben |
7 : 3
|
|
F
|
|
|
14.00
|
SG B/W Bad Suderode/Ger II |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
0 : 1
|
|
F
|
|
|
11.00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
SC Blau-Weiß Pretzien
|
3 : 1
|
|
PO
|
|
|
12.30
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
SV Conc. 1920 Nachterstedt |
2 : 4
|
|
ME
|
|
|
14.00
|
SG Neuborna 62 |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
1 : 4
|
|
ME
|
|
|
15.00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
SV Schw-Gelb Bernburg |
5 : 2
|
|
PO
|
|
|
12.30
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
SV Sax. 1920 Gatersleben |
5 : 0
|
|
ME
|
|
|
15.00
|
Froser SV Anhalt |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
1 : 1 |
|
ME
|
|
|
12.30
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
TSV 1867 Neundorf |
6 : 0
|
|
ME
|
|
Gast nicht angetreten!
|
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II |
-
|
FSV Bl. / We. Biere |
3 : 0*
|
|
PO
|
|
|
15.00
|
SV Plötzkau 1921 |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
4 : 1
|
|
ME
|
|
|
15.00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
SV G / W Giersleben
|
4 : 3
|
|
ME
|
|
|
15.00
|
TSV Preußlitz |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
3 : 2
|
|
ME
|
|
|
15.00
|
Sportfreunde Cörmigk
|
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
1 : 4
|
|
ME
|
|
|
11.30
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
SV Eintracht B / G Peißen
|
5 : 0
|
|
ME
|
|
|
14.00
|
ESV Lok Güsten
|
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
1 : 2
|
|
ME
|
|
|
14.00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
VfB 1921 Neugattersleben |
2 : 0
|
|
ME
|
|
|
12.30
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben |
1 : 0
|
|
PO
|
|
|
10.00
|
Hallenturnier des SV Lok Aschersleben im Ascaneum
|
Platz 3
|
|
|
|
|
11.45
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
SSV Grün/Weiß Schadeleben |
5 : 1
|
|
F
|
|
|
15.00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
SV Westerhausen |
1 : 10
|
|
F
|
|
|
12.30
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
SG Blau-Weiß Klieken |
0 : 0
|
|
F
|
|
|
14.00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
SG Bad Suder. / Gernrode II |
2 : 0
|
|
F
|
|
|
12.00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
FSV Drohndorf/ Mehringen
|
3 : 2
|
|
F
|
|
|
15.00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
SV Sankt Georg Hecklingen |
3 : 3
|
|
F
|
|
|
15.00
|
SV Sax. 1920 Gatersleben |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
0 : 1
|
|
ME
|
|
|
15.00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
Froser SV Anhalt |
5 : 1
|
|
ME
|
|
|
15.00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
SG Neuborna 62 |
3 : 1
|
|
ME
|
|
|
12.30
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
SV Plötzkau 1921 |
2 : 1
|
|
ME
|
|
|
15.00
|
SV G / W Giersleben |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
4 : 4
|
|
ME
|
|
|
14.00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
TSV Preußlitz |
5 : 0
|
|
ME
|
|
|
12.30
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
Sportfreunde Cörmigk |
2 : 5 |
|
ME
|
|
Mi,01.05.2013 |
14.00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben II |
- |
TV Askania Bernburg II |
2 : 3 |
|
PO |
|
|
14.00
|
SV Eintracht B / G Peißen |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
4 : 0
|
|
ME
|
|
|
12.30
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
ESV Lok Güsten
|
2 : 2 |
|
ME
|
|
Mo,20.05.2013 |
14.00 |
FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben II |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben II |
0 : 3 U |
|
ME |
|
|
15.00
|
SV Conc. 1920 Nachterstedt |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
3 : 2 |
|
ME
|
|
So,09.06.2013 |
14.00 |
TSV 1867 Neundorf |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben II |
0 : 3 |
|
ME |
|
|
14.00
|
VfB 1921 Neugattersleben |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
1 : 1 |
|
ME
|
|
|
15.00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben II |
6 : 0 |
|
ME
|
|