Männermannschaft

Saison 2018 / 2019

Kreisliga Salzlandkreis 

 

Datum Uhrzeit Heim - Gast Tore Typ
Fr. 27.07.18 18:00 SV Germania Gernrode - SV Lok Aschersleben 2 : 2 FS
Mi. 15.08.18 19:00 SV Lok Aschersleben - Froser SV Anhalt 07 4 : 0 FS
Fr. 17.08.18 18:30 Egelner SV  - SV Lok Aschersleben 4 : 0 FS
Sa. 25.08.18 15:00 SV Warte Harkeborn - SV Lok Aschersleben 2 : 1
ME
Sa. 01.09.18 15:00 SG Eiche Pobzig/Nienburg II - SV Lok Aschersleben 2 : 3 ME
Sa. 08.09.18 15:00 FSV Wespen - SV Lok Aschersleben 2 : 1
PO
Sa. 15.09.18 15:00 SV Cochstedt - SV Lok Aschersleben 2 : 6
ME
Sa. 22.09.18 15:00 SV Lok Aschersleben - SV Sportlust 1928 Gröna 4 : 0
ME
Sa. 29.09.18 15:00 VfB Glöthe - SV Lok Aschersleben 3 : 3
ME
Sa. 06.10.18 15:00 SV Lok Aschersleben - SV Jahn Gerbitz 4 : 1
ME
Sa. 20.10.18 15:00 SV Fortuna Schneidlingen - SV Lok Aschersleben 3 : 5 ME
Sa. 27.10.18 15:00 SV Lok Aschersleben - Union 1861 Schönebeck II 2 : 2
ME
Sa. 03.11.18 14:00 SSV B/ Barby - SV Lok Aschersleben 4 : 1
ME
Sa. 10.11.18 14:00 SV Lok Aschersleben - BSG Biendorf 1 : 5
ME
Sa. 24.11.18 14:00 FSV Wespen - SV Lok Aschersleben 2 : 0
ME
Sa. 01.12.18 13:00 SV Lok Aschersleben - MTV Welsleben 1887 5 : 5
ME
Sa. 08.12.18 13:00 SSV G/W Schadeleben - SV Lok Aschersleben 0 : 1
ME
Fr. 25.01.19 19:00 SV Lok Aschersleben - SV B/W Peißen   1 : 1
TS
Sa. 02.02.19 14:00 SV Lok Aschersleben - SSV Winningen   0 : 3
TS
Fr.  08.02.19 18:30 SV Lok Aschersleben - SG G. Gernrode   2 : 1
TS
Fr. 15.02.19 18:30 SV Lok Aschersleben - Bad Schmiedeberg   4 : 2
TS
Mi. 20.02.19 18:30 SV Lok Aschersleben - Froser SV   4 : 1
TS
Sa. 23.02.19 14:00 SV Lok Aschersleben - SV Warte Harkeborn 3 : 0
ME
Sa. 02.03.19 15:00 SV Lok Aschersleben - SG Eiche Pobzig/ Nienburg II 4 : 2
ME
Sa. 09.03.19 15:00 SV Lok Aschersleben - SV Cochstedt 0 : 0
ME
Sa. 16.03.19 15:00 SV Sportlust 1928 Gröna - SV Lok Aschersleben 1 : 6
ME
Sa. 23.03.19 15:00 SV Lok Aschersleben - VfB Glöthe
ME
Sa. 30.03.19 15:00 SV Jahn Gerbitz - SV Lok Aschersleben
ME
Sa. 06.04.19 15:00 SV Lok Aschersleben - SV Fortuna Schneidlingen
ME
Sa. 13.04.19 15:00 Union 1861 Schnönebeck II - SV Lok Aschersleben
ME
Sa. 27.04.19 15:00 SV Lok Aschersleben - SSV B/W Barby
ME
Sa. 04.05.19 15:00 BSG Biendorf - SV Lok Aschersleben
ME
Sa. 11.05.19 15:00 SV Lok Aschersleben - FSV Wespen
ME
Sa. 25.05.19 15:00 MTV Welsleben 1887 - SV Lok Aschersleben
ME
Sa. 01.06.19 15:00 SV Lok Aschersleben - SSV G/W Schadeleben
ME

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hallenturnier 04.01.2019 Beginn 18:30 Uhr in der Wema

Sp.Nr. Uhrzeit Heim
Gast Tore
3 18:56 FSV Drohndorf/ Mehringen - SV Lok Aschersleben 4 : 0
6 19:35 SSV Eintracht Winningen - SV Lok Aschersleben 3 : 2
9 20:14 SV Lok Aschersleben - SV Rotation Aschersleben 1 : 4
11 20:40 SV Lok Aschersleben - SG Wippertal 2 : 2
13 21:06 SV Lok Aschersleben - SC Seeland 3 : 1