Datum
|
Anstoß
|
Heim
|
|
Gast
|
Tore
|
|
Typ
|
|
Sa,13.08.2016
|
11:00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben |
-
|
SV Dessau 05 II
|
3 : 2
|
|
TS
|
|
Di,16.08.2016 |
17:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
SG Harz Einheit Wernigerode |
4 : 3
|
|
TS |
|
Fr,26.08.2016 |
18:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
Einheit Köthen II |
11 : 0
|
|
TS |
|
So,28.08.2016 |
09:30 |
Post SV Magdeburg |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
5 : 4
|
|
ME |
|
So,11.09.2016 |
10:15 |
Blankenburger FV II |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
4 : 2
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,17.09.2016 |
10:30 |
Union 1861 Schönebeck |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
6 : 1
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,24.09.2016 |
11:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
SG Gernrode / Rieder I |
5 : 1
|
|
ME |
|
Di,27.09.2016 |
17:30 |
SG Harz Einheit Wernigerode |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
3 : 3
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,15.10.2016 |
11:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
SV Arminia Magdeburg |
5 : 6
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,22.10.2016 |
10:45 |
VfB Ottersleben |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben
|
4 : 0
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,29.10.2016 |
11:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
FC Einheit Köthen
|
3 : 5
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,05.11.2016 |
09:30 |
SV 09 Staßfurt II
|
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben
|
0 : 4
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,12.11.2016 |
09:30 |
SG R/W Alsleben/ Peißen |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
0 : 9
|
|
PO |
|
Sa,26.11.2016 |
11:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
VfB Germania Halberstadt II |
2 : 3
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,03.12.2016 |
09:00 |
Vorrunde HKM Staffel 1 in der WEMA-Halle |
Platz 2 |
|
HKM |
|
So,18.12.2016 |
10:00 |
Endrunde HKM in der Eichenweghalle BBG |
Platz 5
|
|
HKM |
|
Sa,21.01.2017 |
10:00 |
HT bei Germania Gernrode |
Platz 1 |
|
HT |
|
So,05.02.2017 |
09:30 |
HT des SV Arminia Magdeburg |
|
|
HT |
|
Sa,18.02.2017 |
09:00 |
HT des SV Lok Aschersleben in der WEMA-Halle
|
|
|
HT |
|
Di,21.02.2017 |
17:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
FSV Askania Ballenstedt |
4 : 4
|
|
TS |
|
Sa,18.03.2017 |
11:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
Blankenburger FV II |
4 : 2
|
|
ME |
|
So,26.03.2017 |
11:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
Post SV Magdeburg |
n.a.Gast
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,01.04.2017 |
11:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
Union 1861 Schönebeck |
0 : 3
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,22.04.2017 |
11:00 |
SG Gernrode / Rieder I |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
1 : 2
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,29.04.2017 |
11:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
SG Harz I - FC Einheit Wernigerode |
1 : 3
|
|
ME |
|
Mo,01.05.2017 |
10:00 |
S/G Bernburg |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
0 : 4 |
|
PO |
|
So,07.05.2017 |
10:00 |
SV Arminia Magdeburg |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
9 : 2
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,13.05.2017 |
11:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
VfB Ottersleben |
2 : 7
|
|
ME |
|
So,21.05.2017 |
11:00 |
FC Einheit Köthen |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
4 : 2
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,27.05.2017 |
11:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
SV 09 Staßfurt II
|
4 : 4
|
|
ME |
|
So,11.06.2017 |
11:00 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt II
|
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
|
|
ME |
|