Datum
|
Anstoß
|
Heim
|
|
Gast
|
Tore
|
|
Typ
|
|
Sa,18.07.2015 |
15:00 |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
- |
ESV Lok Güsten |
1 : 4
|
|
F |
|
Sa,25.07.2015 |
15:00 |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
- |
FSV Reinstedt |
2 : 5
|
|
F |
|
Sa,08.08.2015 |
15:00 |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
- |
SV Sax. 1920 Gatersleben |
3 : 0
|
|
PO |
|
So,16.08.2015
|
14:00
|
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II
|
-
|
SSV G/W Schadeleben |
1 :1
|
|
ME |
|
So,23.08.2015 |
14:00 |
SG Ilberstedt / Schackstedt |
- |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
2 : 4
|
|
ME |
|
So,30.08.2015 |
14:00 |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
- |
TSV Preußlitz |
0 : 5
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,05.09.2015 |
15:00 |
SV Jahn Gerbitz |
- |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
7 : 3
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,12.09.2015 |
15:00 |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
- |
SC Seeland |
0 : 1
|
|
ME |
|
So,20.09.2015 |
14:00 |
SV Eintracht B/G Peißen |
- |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II
|
2 : 4 |
|
ME |
|
Sa,26.09.2015 |
15:00 |
Bernburger Fussball Club |
- |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
8 : 0 |
|
ME |
|
So,04.10.2015 |
14:00 |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben Ii |
- |
SV Rotation Aschersleben |
1 : 3
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,10.10.2015 |
15:00 |
Bernburger Fussball Club |
- |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
n.ang.
|
|
PO |
|
So,18.10.2015 |
14:00 |
TuS Bebitz 1927 |
- |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
1 : 3
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,24.10.2015 |
15:00 |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
- |
SV Plötzkau |
1 : 5
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,31.10.2015 |
14:00 |
SV Rot-Schwarz Edlau |
- |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
0 : 7
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,07.11.2015 |
14:00 |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
- |
Froser SV Anhalt |
4 : 2
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,14.11.2015 |
14:00 |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II
|
- |
TV Askania Bernburg III
|
1 : 3
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,28.11.2015 |
14:00 |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II
|
- |
SV Cochstedt |
2 : 3
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,05.12.2015 |
13:00 |
SV Sax. 1920 Gatersleben |
- |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II
|
3 : 1
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,12.12.2015 |
13:00 |
SSV G/W Schadeleben |
- |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
6 : 1
|
|
ME |
|
Di,29.12.2015 |
18:00 |
Vorrunde HKM 2015 Staffel 2 |
Platz 3
|
|
HKM |
|
Sa,30.01.2016 |
13:30 |
HT des Warmsdorfer SV |
Platz 4
|
|
HT |
|
So,14.02.2019 |
14:00 |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
- |
TSV 1887 Neundorf |
6 : 2 |
|
F |
|
So,28.02.2016
|
14:00 |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II
|
- |
SG Ilberstedt /Schackstedt
|
6 : 1
|
|
ME
|
|
Sa,05.03.2016
|
15:00 |
TSV Preußlitz
|
- |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II
|
15 : 0
|
|
ME |
|
So,13.03.2016
|
14:00
|
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II
|
- |
SV Jahn Gerbitz
|
3 : 3
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,19.03.2016
|
15:00
|
SC Seeland
|
- |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II
|
3 : 0
|
|
ME |
|
So,03.04.2016 |
14:00
|
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II
|
- |
SV Eintracht B/G Peißen
|
5 : 1
|
|
ME |
|
So,10.04.2016 |
14:00 |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
- |
Bernburger Fussball Club |
0 : 4
|
|
ME |
|
So,17.04.2016 |
14:00 |
SV Rotation Aschersleben |
- |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
1 : 0
|
|
ME |
|
So,24.04.2016 |
14:00 |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
- |
TuS Bebitz 1927 |
7 : 4
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,30.04.2016 |
15:00 |
SV Plötzkau |
- |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
4 : 2
|
|
ME |
|
So,08.05.2016 |
14:00 |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
- |
SV Rot-Schwarz Edlau |
5 : 3
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,21.05.2016 |
15:00 |
Froser SV Anhalt |
- |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
3 : 5
|
|
ME |
|
So,29.05.2016 |
14:00 |
TV Askania Bernburg III
|
- |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II
|
12 : 2
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,04.06.2016 |
15:00 |
SV Cochstedt |
- |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
2 : 5
|
|
ME |
|
So,12.06.2016 |
14:00 |
Giersleben / Lok Aschersleben II |
- |
SV Sax. 1920 Gatersleben |
3 : 1
|
|
ME |
|