E1 - Jugend
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis
Ergebnisse & Tabelle
Saison 2013 / 14
Datum
|
Anstoß
|
Heim
|
|
Gast
|
Tore
|
|
Typ
|
|
17:30
|
MTV Welsleben II |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
1 : 6
|
|
PO
|
|
11:30
|
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II |
2 : 3
|
|
ME
|
|
18:00
|
SV S/G Hecklingen |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
3 : 2
|
|
ME
|
|
10:00
|
SSV G/W Schadeleben |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
0 : 17
|
|
ME
|
|
10:00
|
SV Sax. Gatersleben |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
0 : 24
|
|
ME
|
|
10:00
|
Egelner SV / Wolmirsleben |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
1 : 4
|
|
ME
|
|
10:00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
-
|
SG Nienburg / Neugattersleben |
15 : 3
|
|
PO
|
|
10:00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
-
|
SC Seeland |
4 : 1
|
|
ME
|
Di.29.10.2013 |
17:30 |
SG Pretzien |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
2 : 1
|
|
PO |
|
10:00
|
SV 09 Staßfurt |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
2 : 0
|
|
ME
|
|
10:00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
-
|
SPG Schneidlingen/Unseb.T |
8 : 0
|
|
ME
|
|
10:00
|
FC Bode 90 Löderburg |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
2: 1
|
|
ME
|
Sa.30.11.2013 |
09.00 |
Vorrunde HKM 2013 in SBK-Frohse |
Platz 1
|
|
HKM |
Sa.07.12.2013 |
11:45
|
Zwischenrunde HKM 2013 in Egeln
|
Platz 1
|
|
HKM |
Sa.15.12.2013 |
10:00 |
Endrunde HKM 2013 in SBK-Frohse
|
Platz 5
|
|
HKM |
|
10:00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben II |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
0 : 4
|
|
ME
|
Sa.03.05.2014 |
11:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
SV 90 Hecklingen |
2 : 0
|
|
ME |
Sa.05.04.2014 |
10:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
SSV G/W Schadeleben |
14 : 0
|
|
ME |
Sa.26.04.2014 |
10:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
SV 1920 Gatersleben |
15 : 0
|
|
ME |
Do.01.05.2014 |
10:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
Egeln / Wolmirsleben |
11 : 1
|
|
ME |
Sa.10.05.2014 |
10:00 |
SC Seeland |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
0 : 3
|
|
ME |
Sa.17.05.2014 |
10:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
SV 09 Staßfurt |
2 : 1
|
|
ME |
Sa.24.05.2014 |
10:00 |
SPG. Schneidlingen/ Unseburg |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
0 : 3
|
|
ME |
Sa.21.06.2014 |
10:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
FC 90 Löderburg |
|
|
ME |
|