Erste Mannschaft

SAISON 2010/2011 , Hinrunde

Sa. 07.08.10    SV Lok Aschersleben                 -  Blankenburger FV              2  :   2

Sa. 14.08.10    ESV Lok Güsten                            -  SV Lok Aschersleben      0  :   2

Sa. 21 08.10    SC 1919 Heudeber                        -  SV Lok Aschersleben      1  :   4

Sa. 28.08.10    Concordia Harzgerode                   -  SV Lok Aschersleben      1  :   5

Sa. 04.09.10    SV Lok Aschersleben                 - CfC Germania Köthen         4  :   0

Sa. 11.09.10    SG 1948 Reppichau                       - SV Lok Aschersleben       1  :   3

Sa. 18.09.10    SV Lok Aschersleben                 - SV 1890 Westerhausen        0  :   0

Sa. 25.09.10    Germania Wernigerode                 - SV Lok Aschersleben        0  :   1

Sa. 02.10.10    SV Lok Aschersleben                - Askania Ballenstedt              3  :   2

Sa. 09.10.10    Förderstedt                                  - SV Lok Aschersleben        0  :   1   Po.

Sa. 23.10.10    SV Lok Aschersleben                 - SG G. 1921 Wulferstedt         1  :   1

Sa. 30.10.10   VfB Gröbzig                                  - SV Lok Aschersleben          2  :   1

Sa. 06.11.10   SV Lok Aschersleben                  - TV Askania Bernburg II         0  :   2

Sa. 13.11.10   SV Lok Aschersleben                  - Quedlinburger SV                 0   :  2

Sa. 20.11.10 E. Winningen                               - SV Lok Aschersleben         5   : 1   Pokal

Sa. 27.11.10   SV Lok Aschersleben                  - Ilsenburg                             4   :  1

Sa. 22.01.11   Blankenburg                                 - SV Lok Aschersleben         1   :   1

Do. 21.04.11   Gernrode                                      -SV Lok Aschersleben         0   :   2

Sa. 05.02.11   Osterwieck                                    - SV Lok Aschersleben         0   :   1

Sa. 12.02.11   SV Lok Aschersleben                  - SC 1919 Heudeber                2   :   0

Sa. 19.02.11   SV Lok Aschersleben                  - C. Harzgerode                      3   :    3

Sa. 26.02.11   CfC Germania 03 Köthen                - SV Lok Aschersleben         1   :   4

Sa. 05.03.11   SV Lok Aschersleben                  - SG 1948 Reppichau               5   :  0

Sa. 12.03.11   SV 1890 Westerhausen                   - SV Lok Aschersleben         3   :  4

Sa. 19.03.11   SV Lok Aschersleben                  -  Germania Wernigerode         1   :  0

Sa. 02.04.11   Askania Ballenstedt                        -  SV Lok Aschersleben        0   :  4

Sa. 09.04.11   SV Lok Aschersleben                  -  Eintracht Osterwieck             0   :  0

Sa. 16.04.11   SG G. 1921 Wulferstedt                  -  SV Lok Aschersleben        4   :  1

Sa. 07.05.11   SV Lok Aschersleben                  -  VfB Gröbzig                         1   :  3

Sa. 14.05.11   TV Askania Bernburg II                  -  SV Lok Aschersleben        1   :  0

Sa. 21.05.11   Quedlinburger SV                          -  SV Lok Aschersleben         5  :   3

Sa. 28.05.11   FSV G./W. Ilsenburg                      -  SV Lok Aschersleben         1  :  0

Sa. 04.06.11   SV Lok Aschersleben                 -  Germania Gernrode               2  :  2

 

 

           Testspiele :

Sa. 15.01.11   SV Lok Aschersleben    - VfB Germania Halberstadt ( OL )   1  :  6

Mi. 26.01.11   SV Lok Aschersleben    -  Aufbau Eisleben                        6  :  0

Sa. 29.01.11   SV Lok Aschersleben   -  Eintracht Gommern                    0  :  3

Mi. 02.02.11   SV Lok Aschersleben    -  TSV Kleinmühlingen/ Zens           3  :  4

 

http://www.kfv-salzlandkreis.de/lk_staffel3.php