C - Jugend

Landesliga Staffel 2

Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Saison 2015 / 16

 
    Sp. g u v Tore Diff. Pkt.
1 VfB Ottersleben 22 20 1 1 179 : 17 162 61
2 TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt 22 16 3 3 124 : 35 89 51
3 SG Askania Bernburg/Einheit Bern 22 14 4 4 93 : 38 55 46
4 SG Harz ( Wernigerode/Darlingerod 22 12 2 8 71 : 40 31 38
5 TSV Blau Weiß 49 Eggersdorf 22 11 5 6 61 : 48 13 38
6 Post SV Magdeburg 22 11 1 10 76 : 45 31 34
7 VfB-Germania Halberstadt 2 22 10 4 8 57 : 42 15 34
8 Blankenburger FV I 22 10 1 11 66 : 73 -7 31
9 SV Stahl Thale 22 8 2 12 44 : 48 -4 26
10 SV Lok Aschersleben e.V. 22 4 1 17 26 : 117 -91 13
11 SV Germania Gernrode 22 2 2 18 24 : 167 -143 8
12 JSG Börde (Oscherslebener SC) 22 0 2 20 18 : 169 -151 2

 

Datum

Anstoß

Heim

 

Gast

Tore

 

Typ

 

So,30.08.2015
11:00
SV Lok Aschersleben
-
FC Einheit Wernigerode 1 : 7

ME
So,06.09.2015 11:30
Blankenburger FV
- SV Lok Aschersleben 11 : 0

ME
So,13.09.2015 11:00
SV Lok Aschersleben
- Post SV Magdeburg 2 : 4

ME
So,20.09.2015 09:00
SV Germania Gernrode
- SV Lok Aschersleben 0 : 6
ME
So,27.09.2015 11:00
SV Lok Aschersleben
- SV Stahl Thale 2 : 1

ME

Sa,03.10.2015 10:45
VfB Ottersleben

- SV Lok Aschersleben 12 : 0

ME
Sa,10.10.2015
 11:00
VfB-Germania Halberstadt 2
-
SV Lok Aschersleben
6 : 0

 ME

Mi,11.11.2015 18:00
SV Lok Aschersleben
- SG Askania/Einheit Bernburg  0 : 2

ME
Sa,14.11.2015 09:30
SG Nienburg / Neugattersleben
- SV Lok Aschersleben 0 : 1

PO
Sa,21.11.2015 11:00
TSV Blau Weiß 49 Eggersdorf
- SV Lok Aschersleben 7 : 2

ME
 So,29.11.2015
11:00
SV Lok Aschersleben
-
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
0 : 7

 ME

So,06.12.2015
11:00
JSG Börde (Oscherslebener
SC)
-
SV Lok Aschersleben
1 : 4

 ME

So,13.12.2015 09:00 Vorrunde HKM 2015  Plat 1
HKM
Sa,19.12.2015 09:00 Endrunde HKM 2015 Platz 4 HKM
Sa,16.01.2016 14:30 HT beim SC Seeland Platz 1
HT
Sa,23.01.2016 10:00 HT bei Germania Gernrode Platz 1


HT

Mi,17.02.2016 17:00 SV Lok Aschersleben - SC Seeland 1 : 3

F
So,21.02.2016 14:00 HT des SV Lok Aschersleben Platz 2

HT
 Sa,27.02.2016
11:00
SV Lok Aschersleben
-
Blankenburger FV
1 : 3

 ME

So,06.03.2016
13:30
Post SV Magdeburg
-
SV Lok Aschersleben
8 : 0

ME

 So,13.03.2016
10:00
SV Lok Aschersleben
-
SV Germania Gernrode
1 : 3

ME

 So,20.03.2016
11:00
SV Stahl Thale
-
SV Lok Aschersleben
5 : 0

 ME

 So,03.04.2016
10:00
SV Lok Aschersleben
-
VfB Ottersleben
2 : 12

ME

So,10.04.2016 11:00
SV Lok Aschersleben
- VfB-Germania Halberstadt 2 2 : 1

ME
So,24.04.2016 10:00
SV Lok Aschersleben
- TSV Blau-Weiß 49 Eggersdorf  0 : 3

ME
Sa,30.04.2016 09:30
SG Askania Bernburg/Einheit
Bernburg
- SV Lok Aschersleben 8 : 0

ME
So,22.05.2016 11:00
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
- SV Lok Aschersleben 12 : 2


ME

So,29.05.2016 10:00
SV Lok Aschersleben
- JSG Börde (Oscherslebener
SC)
1 : 1

ME
So,05.06.2016 11:00
FC Einheit Wernigerode
- SV Lok Aschersleben nA Gast

ME