Datum
|
Anstoß
|
Heim
|
|
Gast
|
Tore
|
|
Typ
|
|
So,30.08.2015
|
11:00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben |
-
|
FC Einheit Wernigerode |
1 : 7
|
|
ME |
|
So,06.09.2015 |
11:30 |
Blankenburger FV |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
11 : 0
|
|
ME |
|
So,13.09.2015 |
11:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
Post SV Magdeburg |
2 : 4
|
|
ME |
|
So,20.09.2015 |
09:00 |
SV Germania Gernrode |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
0 : 6 |
|
ME |
|
So,27.09.2015 |
11:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
SV Stahl Thale |
2 : 1
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,03.10.2015 |
10:45 |
VfB Ottersleben
|
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
12 : 0
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,10.10.2015
|
11:00
|
VfB-Germania Halberstadt 2 |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben
|
6 : 0
|
|
ME
|
|
Mi,11.11.2015 |
18:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
SG Askania/Einheit Bernburg |
0 : 2
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,14.11.2015 |
09:30 |
SG Nienburg / Neugattersleben |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
0 : 1
|
|
PO |
|
Sa,21.11.2015 |
11:00 |
TSV Blau Weiß 49 Eggersdorf |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
7 : 2
|
|
ME |
|
So,29.11.2015
|
11:00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben |
-
|
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
|
0 : 7
|
|
ME
|
|
So,06.12.2015
|
11:00
|
JSG Börde (Oscherslebener SC) |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben
|
1 : 4
|
|
ME
|
|
So,13.12.2015 |
09:00 |
Vorrunde HKM 2015 |
Plat 1
|
|
HKM |
|
Sa,19.12.2015 |
09:00 |
Endrunde HKM 2015 |
Platz 4 |
|
HKM |
|
Sa,16.01.2016 |
14:30 |
HT beim SC Seeland |
Platz 1 |
|
HT |
|
Sa,23.01.2016 |
10:00 |
HT bei Germania Gernrode |
Platz 1
|
|
HT |
|
Mi,17.02.2016 |
17:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
SC Seeland |
1 : 3
|
|
F |
|
So,21.02.2016 |
14:00 |
HT des SV Lok Aschersleben |
Platz 2
|
|
HT |
|
Sa,27.02.2016
|
11:00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben |
-
|
Blankenburger FV
|
1 : 3
|
|
ME
|
|
So,06.03.2016
|
13:30
|
Post SV Magdeburg |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben
|
8 : 0
|
|
ME
|
|
So,13.03.2016
|
10:00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben |
-
|
SV Germania Gernrode
|
1 : 3
|
|
ME
|
|
So,20.03.2016
|
11:00
|
SV Stahl Thale |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben
|
5 : 0
|
|
ME
|
|
So,03.04.2016
|
10:00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben |
-
|
VfB Ottersleben
|
2 : 12
|
|
ME
|
|
So,10.04.2016 |
11:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
VfB-Germania Halberstadt 2 |
2 : 1
|
|
ME |
|
So,24.04.2016 |
10:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
TSV Blau-Weiß 49 Eggersdorf |
0 : 3
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,30.04.2016 |
09:30 |
SG Askania Bernburg/Einheit Bernburg |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
8 : 0
|
|
ME |
|
So,22.05.2016 |
11:00 |
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
12 : 2
|
|
ME |
|
So,29.05.2016 |
10:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
JSG Börde (Oscherslebener SC) |
1 : 1
|
|
ME |
|
So,05.06.2016 |
11:00 |
FC Einheit Wernigerode |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
nA Gast
|
|
ME |
|