SV Lok Aschersleben |
Schülersportfest des SV Lok Aschersleben 2015 |
am 13.06.2015 in Aschersleben - Sportplatz Heinrich- Heine -Straße |
Gesamtergebnisliste |
Ergebnisliste |
Jugend M14 |
100 m M14 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Schödel, Claudius | 2001 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 13,43 | sec. |
2. | Herrmann, Tilman Valentin | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 14,99 | sec. |
3. | Bindrich, Nils | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 15,41 | sec. |
Böttcher, Vincent | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | n.a. |
800 m M14 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Herrmann, Tilman Valentin | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 2:38,06 | min. |
Böttcher, Vincent | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | n.a. |
Weitsprung M14 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Schödel, Claudius | 2001 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 4,78 | m |
x | 4,68 | 4,74 | x | 4,64 | 4,78 | ||
2. | Bindrich, Nils | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 3,92 | m |
3,78 | x | 3,65 | 3,92 | 3,28 | 3,37 | ||
3. | Herrmann, Tilman Valentin | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 3,81 | m |
x | x | x | 3,57 | x | 3,81 | ||
Böttcher, Vincent | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | n.a. |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | 13.06.2015 |
Ausscheidung |
1. | Bindrich, Nils | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 8,01 | m |
7,60 | 8,01 | 7,34 | 7,39 | 7,78 | 7,88 |
2. | Schödel, Gabriel | 2001 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 7,16 | m |
6,97 | 7,16 | 6,52 | 6,58 | 6,68 | 6,72 |
3. | Herrmann, Tilman Valentin | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 6,00 | m |
x | 6,00 | 5,62 | 5,58 | x | x |
Böttcher, Vincent | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | n.a. |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Bindrich, Nils | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 8,01 | m |
7,60 | 8,01 | 7,34 | 7,39 | 7,78 | 7,88 |
2. | Schödel, Gabriel | 2001 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 7,72 | m |
6,97 | 7,16 | 6,52 | 6,58 | 6,68 | 7,72 |
3. | Herrmann, Tilman Valentin | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 6,00 | m |
Böttcher, Vincent | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | n.a. |
Jugend M13 |
75 m M13 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Korte, Vincent | 2002 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 11,28 | sec. |
2. | Heyer, Bill | 2002 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 11,36 | sec. |
Mersdorf, Simon | 2002 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | n.a. |
800 m M13 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Blankenburg, Silas | 2002 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 2:29,32 | min. |
2. | Heyer, Bill | 2002 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 2:46,15 | min. |
Weitsprung M13 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Korte, Vincent | 2002 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 4,80 | m |
x | 4,70 | 4,80 | x | x | 4,63 |
2. | Heyer, Bill | 2002 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 4,50 | m |
4,43 | 4,43 | 4,35 | x | 4,50 | 4,47 |
Apel, Paul Oskar | 2002 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | n.a. |
Mersdorf, Simon | 2002 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | n.a. |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Korte, Vincent | 2002 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 11,28 | m |
x | 8,86 | 9,89 | 10,36 | 11,11 | 11,28 |
2. | Heyer, Bill | 2002 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 7,68 | m |
5,74 | 6,80 | 7,00 | 7,07 | 7,20 | 7,68 |
Apel, Paul Oskar | 2002 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | n.a. |
Mersdorf, Simon | 2002 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | n.a. |
Jugend M12 |
75 m M12 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Tabbert, Til | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 11,09 | sec. |
2. | Schmidt, Roman | 2003 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 11,67 | sec. |
3. | Ahrend, Robert | 2003 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 11,89 | sec. |
Bauermeister, Anton | 2003 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | n.a. |
800 m M12 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Ahrend, Robert | 2003 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 3:10,38 | min. |
Weitsprung M12 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Tabbert, Til | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 3,83 | m |
3,73 | 3,80 | 3,83 | x | 3,79 | x |
2. | Schmidt, Roman | 2003 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 3,81 | m |
3,56 | x | x | 3,72 | 3,81 | 3,54 |
Bauermeister, Anton | 2003 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | n.a. |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Schmidt, Roman | 2003 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 6,78 | m |
6,03 | 5,86 | 6,54 | 6,17 | 6,02 | 6,78 |
2. | Tabbert, Til | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 5,28 | m |
4,76 | 5,28 | 4,39 | 4,78 | 4,72 | 4,81 |
Bauermeister, Anton | 2003 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | n.a. |
Kinder M11 |
800 m M11 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Zwick, Lucas Joao | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 2:53,30 | min. |
2. | Krause, Alexander | 2004 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 3:00,64 | min. |
3. | Albrecht, Luca | 2004 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 3:05,44 | min. |
Rohde, Enrico | 2004 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | n.a. |
Köppe, Jonas | 2004 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | n.a. |
2000m Bahngehen M11 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Henze, Jadon | 2004 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 13:06,22 | min. |
Kinder M10 |
800 m M10 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Franke, Conner | 2005 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 3:08,58 | min. |
2. | Hähnel, Pierre | 2005 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 3:19,74 | min. |
Kinder M09 |
600 m M 9 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Toppel, Jonathan | 2006 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 1:56,96 | min. |
2. | Hahn, Till | 2006 | ST | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | 2:06,54 | min. |
3. | Ladehoff, Lukas | 2006 | ST | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 2:10,54 | min. |
4. | Fribus, Martin | 2006 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 2:12,31 | min. |
5. | Heyer, Ed | 2006 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 2:16,65 | min. |
6. | Bölecke, Kenny Eric | 2006 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 2:25,66 | min. |
Anton, Fabrice | 2006 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | n.a. |
Kinder M08 u.j. |
600 m M 8 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Geppert, Laurenz | 2007 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 2:26,76 | min. |
2. | Hammer, Felix | 2007 | ST | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | 2:27,34 | min. |
3. | Bestehorn, Armin | 2007 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 2:35,07 | min. |
4. | Klein, Chris | 2007 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 2:36,69 | min. |
5. | Kriesche, Sebastian | 2007 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 3:10,15 | min. |
Girschick, Moritz | 2007 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | n.a. |
Kinder M07 |
400 m M 7 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Brandecker, Erik | 2008 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 87,63 | sec. |
2. | Eßer, Emil | 2008 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 95,03 | sec. |
3. | Albrecht, Noel | 2008 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 106,05 | sec. |
Jugend W15 |
100 m W15 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Anders, Marie | 2000 | ST | LAC Aschersleben | 14,69 | sec. |
2. | Vahlhaus, Jorga | 2001 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 15,07 | sec. |
800 m W15 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Anders, Marie | 2000 | ST | LAC Aschersleben | 2:54,62 | min. |
2. | Vahlhaus, Jorga | 2001 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 3:04,97 | min. |
Weitsprung W15 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Anders, Marie | 2000 | ST | LAC Aschersleben | 4,06 | m |
3,88 | x | 3,83 | x | 3,90 | 4,06 | ||
2. | Vahlhaus, Jorga | 2001 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 4,00 | m |
x | x | 3,99 | 3,95 | 3,95 | 4,00 | ||
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Anders, Marie | 2000 | ST | LAC Aschersleben | 8,70 | m |
8,46 | 8,26 | 7,75 | 8,16 | 8,34 | 8,70 |
2. | Vahlhaus, Jorga | 2001 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 6,58 | m |
6,58 | x | 5,90 | 5,69 | 6,20 | 6,58 |
Jugend W14 |
100 m W14 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Kienast, Lucie | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 13,41 | sec. |
2. | Bursee, Michelle | 2001 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 13,51 | sec. |
3. | Kwisdorf, Svenja | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 14,08 | sec. |
Paulin, Lara | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | n.a. |
800 m W14 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Bursee, Michelle | 2001 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 2:47,81 | min. |
2000 m Bahngehen W14 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Wolf, Henriette | 2001 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 12:47,31 | min. |
Weitsprung W14 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Kwisdorf, Svenja | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 5,00 | m |
4,40 | 4,70 | 4,69 | 4,95 | 4,86 | 5,00 | ||
2. | Kienast, Lucie | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 4,70 | m |
x | x | 4,61 | 4,70 | 4,69 | 4,33 | ||
3. | Bursee, Michelle | 2001 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 4,70 | m |
x | x | x | 4,70 | 4,43 | 4,45 | ||
Paulin, Lara | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | n.a. |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Kienast, Lucie | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 9,48 | m |
8,81 | 9,48 | 9,47 | 8,98 | 9,09 | 8,80 |
2. | Paulin, Lara | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 9,10 | m |
8,83 | 9,07 | 9,10 | 9,03 | 8,95 | 8,63 |
3. | Bursee, Michelle | 2001 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 8,88 | m |
8,28 | 7,52 | 8,28 | 8,44 | 8,88 | 8,13 |
4. | Kwisdorf, Svenja | 2001 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 8,08 | m |
5,98 | 8,00 | 8,08 | 7,32 | 6,40 | 7,58 |
Jugend W13 |
75 m W13 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Dudacy, Anne | 2002 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 10,94 | sec. |
2. | Aburime, Vanessa | 2002 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 11,12 | sec. |
3. | Messerschmidt, Emily | 2002 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 11,62 | sec. |
4. | Ladehoff, Celine | 2002 | ST | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 12,00 | sec. |
5. | Kutzleb, Aileen | 2002 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 12,45 | sec. |
800 m W13 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Ladehoff, Celine | 2002 | ST | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 2:58,82 | min. |
2. | Kutzleb, Aileen | 2002 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 3:15,52 | min. |
2000 m Bahngehen W13 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Aburime, Vanessa | 2002 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 14:04,50 | min. |
Weitsprung W13 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Dudacy, Anne | 2002 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 4,08 | m |
3,62 | x | x | x | 4,08 | x |
2. | Aburime, Vanessa | 2002 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 4,00 | m |
3,91 | 3,98 | 4,00 | x | 3,97 | 3,95 |
3. | Messerschmidt, Emily | 2002 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 3,81 | m |
3,81 | 3,56 | x | 3,63 | 3,62 | 3,57 |
4. | Kutzleb, Aileen | 2002 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 3,26 | m |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Aburime, Vanessa | 2002 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 7,47 | m |
7,00 | 7,20 | 7,47 | 6,92 | 6,60 | 7,33 |
2. | Ladehoff, Celine | 2002 | ST | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 7,01 | m |
6,65 | 6,98 | 6,74 | 6,49 | 6,76 | 7,01 |
3. | Messerschmidt, Emily | 2002 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 6,90 | m |
5,80 | 6,74 | 6,73 | 6,42 | 6,72 | 6,90 |
4. | Dudacy, Anne | 2002 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 6,82 | m |
5,73 | 6,08 | 6,45 | 5,91 | 6,71 | 6,82 |
Jugend W12 |
75 m W12 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Schröder, Valerie | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 11,10 | sec. |
2. | Pietzsch, Lena | 2003 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 11,34 | sec. |
3. | Klein, Clara | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 11,35 | sec. |
4. | Geppert, Emma | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 11,70 | sec. |
5. | Stracke, Nadine | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 11,87 | sec. |
6. | Hiesener, Janin | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 12,32 | sec. |
800 m W12 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Stracke, Nadine | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 2:57,12 | min. |
2000 m Bahngehen W12 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Franke, Leonie Luise | 2003 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 11:07,54 | min. |
2. | Klein, Clara | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 11:21,35 | min. |
3. | Hiesener, Janin | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 12:46,96 | min. |
Schröder, Valerie | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | n.a. |
Weitsprung W12 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Pietzsch, Lena | 2003 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 4,16 | m |
3,94 | 3,95 | 4,16 | 3,99 | 3,92 | 4,00 |
2. | Stracke, Nadine | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 3,92 | m |
3,52 | 3,58 | x | x | 3,90 | 3,92 |
3. | Klein, Clara | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 3,78 | m |
x | x | x | 3,78 | 3,61 | 3,70 |
4. | Geppert, Emma | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 3,74 | m |
3,72 | 3,14 | 3,31 | 3,67 | 3,57 | 3,74 |
5. | Schröder, Valerie | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 3,67 | m |
x | 3,56 | 3,67 | 3,53 | 3,42 | 3,58 |
6. | Hiesener, Janin | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 3,49 | m |
2,92 | x | 3,49 | 3,46 | 3,49 | 3,27 |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Klein, Clara | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 6,00 | m |
5,18 | 6,00 | 5,68 | 4,85 | 5,75 | 5,28 |
2. | Pietzsch, Lena | 2003 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 5,20 | m |
4,42 | 5,08 | 5,20 | 4,85 | 4,95 | 5,15 |
3. | Geppert, Emma | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 5,15 | m |
5,15 | 4,85 | 4,98 | 5,02 | 5,00 | 5,10 |
4. | Stracke, Nadine | 2003 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 4,55 | m |
4,32 | 4,11 | 4,55 | 4,08 | 4,22 | 4,30 |
Kinder W11 |
800 m W11 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 2:48,36 | min. |
2. | Arndt, Laura | 2004 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 2:51,17 | min. |
3. | Lohmann, Lea | 2004 | ST | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | 2:53,03 | min. |
4. | Onwu Akomas, Christina | 2004 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 2:59,02 | min. |
5. | Dornemann, Lana | 2004 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 3:03,50 | min. |
6. | Gessing, Jasmin Sophie | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 3:03,98 | min. |
7. | Pache, Maria Jessika | 2004 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 3:11,35 | min. |
Kinder W10 |
800 m W10 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Bielas, Malena | 2005 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 2:54,57 | min. |
2. | Kutzleb, Alisa | 2005 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 2:59,16 | min. |
3. | Dziallas, Sarah | 2005 | ST | TSG Calbe | 3:04,76 | min. |
4. | Rudolph, Hannah | 2005 | ST | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | 3:07,54 | min. |
5. | Biedermann, Frederike | 2005 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | 3:08,05 | min. |
6. | Grunert, Maya | 2005 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 3:13,50 | min. |
7. | Küster, Luzie | 2005 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 3:20,24 | min. |
8. | Messerschmidt, Fabienne | 2005 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 3:24,92 | min. |
9. | Baumann, Lara | 2005 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 3:38,58 | min. |
10. | Bliß, Carlotta | 2005 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | 3:47,51 | min. |
11. | Fehnle, Maggy | 2005 | ST | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | 4:03,41 | min. |
Kinder W09 |
600 m W 9 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Eigert, Lara Charleen | 2006 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 2:11,31 | min. |
2. | Schlißke, Susanne | 2006 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 2:13,80 | min. |
3. | Hahn, Lisa | 2006 | ST | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | 2:15,07 | min. |
4. | Wittkowsky, Emelie | 2006 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | 2:21,15 | min. |
5. | Dingfeldt, Christina | 2006 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 2:24,61 | min. |
6. | Sämisch, Fabienne | 2006 | ST | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung | 2:27,13 | min. |
7. | Ritter, Nina | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:27,73 | min. |
8. | Gelbke, Jolina | 2006 | ST | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | 2:31,30 | min. |
9. | Glöckner, Leni | 2006 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | 2:39,43 | min. |
10. | Klawitter, Melissa | 2006 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 2:42,66 | min. |
Zier, Laura Christin | 2006 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | n.a. |
Kinder W08 u.j. |
600 m W 8 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Fischer, Katharina | 2007 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 2:15,27 | min. |
2. | Stracke, Christin | 2007 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 2:36,75 | min. |
3. | Nieleboock, Carolin | 2007 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 3:15,93 | min. |
Domann, Friederike | 2007 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | n.a. |
Kinder W07 |
400 m W 7 | 13.06.2015 |
Ausscheidungslauf |
1. | Bliß, Clara | 2008 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | 90,86 | sec. |
2. | Litwin, Carla | 2008 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 92,37 | sec. |
3. | Klaus, Leonie Hana | 2008 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 93,65 | sec. |
4. | Grunert, Greta | 2008 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 105,31 | sec. |
5. | Schäfer, Kim Sophie | 2008 | ST | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | 106,74 | sec. |
6. | Anders, Lilly | 2008 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 118,71 | sec. |
Knackstedt, Tammy | 2008 | ST | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | n.a. |
400 m W 7 | 13.06.2015 |
Finale |
1. | Bliß, Clara | 2008 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | 90,86 | sec. |
2. | Litwin, Carla | 2008 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 92,37 | sec. |
3. | Klaus, Leonie Hana | 2008 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 93,65 | sec. |
Ergebnisliste Mehrkampf |
Wettkampfübersicht |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
Männliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf |
Kinder M07 3-Kampf |
Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
Weibliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf |
Kinder W07 3-Kampf |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf M11 | 13.06.2015 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | 603068 | Krause, Alexander | 2004 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 1.047 Pkt. |
7,73 | - | 4,25 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
388 | - | 416 | - | 243 |
2. | 601592 | Zwick, Lucas Joao | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 994 Pkt. |
8,23 | - | 3,97 | - | 34,50 | ||||||||||||||
331 | - | 384 | - | 279 |
3. | 11026 | Kaiser, Sandro | 2004 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 930 Pkt. |
8,53 | - | 3,56 | - | 36,50 | ||||||||||||||
300 | - | 336 | - | 294 |
4. | 601930 | Albrecht, Luca | 2004 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 919 Pkt. |
8,31 | - | 3,58 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||||
322 | - | 338 | - | 259 |
5. | 600095 | Richter, Philipp | 2004 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | 889 Pkt. |
8,24 | - | 3,72 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 355 | - | 204 |
6. | Brach, Erik | 2004 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 876 Pkt. |
8,41 | - | 3,61 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||||
312 | - | 342 | - | 222 |
7. | 603154 | Henze, Jadon | 2004 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 779 Pkt. |
9,33 | - | 3,18 | - | 32,50 | ||||||||||||||
227 | - | 289 | - | 263 |
602922 | Neugebauer, Paul | 2004 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
603003 | Köppe, Jonas | 2004 | ST | 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 0 |
n.a. | - | 3 | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- |