S = Spiele | V = Vorlagen | 2' = 2 Minuten | 10' = 10 Minuten |
T = Tore | P = Punkte | 5' = 5 Minuten | MS = Matchstrafe |
Scorer Tabelle - RL U13 Kleinfeld 2:
Pl. | Spieler | Mannschaft | S | T | V | P | 2' | 5' | 10' | MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kastner, Luka Justin | Red Devils Wernigerode weiß | 10 | 31 | 27 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Oleschkowitz, Julian | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 12 | 38 | 11 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Suske, Marie | Red Devils Wernigerode weiß | 12 | 31 | 17 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Mennecke, Sebastian | Red Devils Wernigerode weiß | 10 | 30 | 18 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Sundt, Paul | Red Devils Wernigerode weiß | 12 | 34 | 12 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Kastner, Steven Pascal | Red Devils Wernigerode weiß | 10 | 29 | 9 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Fichte, Noah | SV Chemie Genthin | 11 | 29 | 6 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Schwemmer, Moritz | SV Lok Aschersleben | 12 | 21 | 7 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Compera, Dominik | SV Lok Aschersleben | 12 | 23 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Bothe, Sina | Red Devils Wernigerode rot | 12 | 19 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Kubusch, Laurence | Concordia Harzgerode | 12 | 19 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Oswald, Aryan | Red Devils Wernigerode weiß | 6 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Diesener, Julia | Red Devils Wernigerode weiß | 10 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Tropschug, Justin-Leon | Red Devils Wernigerode weiß | 12 | 16 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Hecek, Bastian | Red Devils Wernigerode weiß | 10 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Hanner, Nick | Arche Fighter 1924 Nebra | 10 | 19 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Telke, Enno | SV Chemie Genthin | 11 | 15 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Siefke, Tim Lukas | Red Devils Wernigerode weiß | 12 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Wischer, Til | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 8 | 14 | 5 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Nehring, Jannes | Red Devils Wernigerode weiß | 9 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Sachse, Nils | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 9 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Leopold, Tim | Concordia Harzgerode | 10 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Lotz, Marvin | SV Lok Aschersleben | 12 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hoffmeister, Franz-Peter | Red Devils Wernigerode rot | 12 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Bude, Yannic | Arche Fighter 1924 Nebra | 8 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Bamberg-Siebert, Collin | Concordia Harzgerode | 12 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Peters, Pascal | Arche Fighter 1924 Nebra | 10 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Schmidt, Nils | Arche Fighter 1924 Nebra | 6 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | Otto, Robin | SV Lok Aschersleben | 11 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Prinz, Niklas | Arche Fighter 1924 Nebra | 8 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Schröder, Niclas | Red Devils Wernigerode rot | 12 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Frenzel, Philipp | Arche Fighter 1924 Nebra | 12 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Schergun, Bela | Arche Fighter 1924 Nebra | 8 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Weien, Janik | SV Chemie Genthin | 2 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Hein, Lennert | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Borstel, Nils | SV Chemie Genthin | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Schrobitz, Saimen Timmy | Red Devils Wernigerode weiß | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
38 | Burmeister, Leon | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 10 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sternitzke, Ben | Red Devils Wernigerode weiß | 9 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hain, Jonas | Red Devils Wernigerode rot | 9 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
41 | Trautmann, Darian | Arche Fighter 1924 Nebra | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42 | Zehnpfund, Moritz | Concordia Harzgerode | 11 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Leopold, Jan | Concordia Harzgerode | 12 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bellgardt, Lenni | Red Devils Wernigerode rot | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
45 | Fischer, Stanley | Red Devils Wernigerode rot | 8 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Baron, Leon | Red Devils Wernigerode rot | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47 | Baranski, Eric | Red Devils Wernigerode rot | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gahnz, Georg-Martin | Red Devils Wernigerode rot | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
49 | Straßburg, Daniel | Red Devils Wernigerode rot | 6 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Müller, Stefan | Concordia Harzgerode | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rieke, Robin | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
52 | Döbbelin, Jan | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53 | Wazlawek, Lukas | Red Devils Wernigerode weiß | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54 | Neumeister, Tom | SV Chemie Genthin | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bude, Matti | Arche Fighter 1924 Nebra | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
56 | Munzer, Jonas | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Giese, Patrick | SV Lok Aschersleben | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rothe, Justin | SV Lok Aschersleben | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hübner, Markus | Arche Fighter 1924 Nebra | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
60 | Neumann, Viola | SV Chemie Genthin | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61 | Leu, Emely-Alice | Arche Fighter 1924 Nebra | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
62 | Thu Pham, Phuong | SV Chemie Genthin | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Schültke, Marvin | Arche Fighter 1924 Nebra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
64 | Jäckel, Luca | SV Lok Aschersleben | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wolf, Lukas | Concordia Harzgerode | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
66 | Heise, Justin | SV Chemie Genthin | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stroinski, Florian | Red Devils Wernigerode rot | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beier, Cedric | SV Chemie Genthin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
69 | Giese, Peer | SV Lok Aschersleben | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Engel, Angelina | Arche Fighter 1924 Nebra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
71 | Scholz, Tilman | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klemt, Mattes | Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Steller, Luisa | SV Chemie Genthin | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Böttcher, Vincent | SV Lok Aschersleben | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kowalewicz, Dominik | Arche Fighter 1924 Nebra | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quelle: www.sbkost.de