Mannschaftswertung
1 TTC "Glück auf" Staßfurt 7 25 : 3 ( 22) 133 : 51 ( 82)
2 SV Arminia Aschersleben 5 23 : 5 ( 19) 229 : 60 ( 69)
3 BSV 83 Aschersleben 1 23 : 5 ( 18) 134 : 68 ( 66)
4 SV Bode Löderburg IV 15 : 13 ( 2) 107 : 84 ( 23)
5 TTC 79 Aschersleben III 13 : 15 ( -2) 98 : 99 ( -1)
6 SV Arminia Aschersleben 6 9 : 19 (-l0) 69 :113 ( -44)
7 BSV 83 Aschersleben II 4 : 24 (-20) 54 :129 ( -75)
8 TTC "Glück auf" Staßfurt 8 0 : 28 (-28) 20 :140 (-120)
Einzelwertung
1 Huhn 39 : 4 ( 35) 79 : 18 ( 61) BSV 83 Aschersleben 1
2 Stockmann D 36 : 3 ( 33) 74 : 11 ( 63) SV Arminia Aschersleben 5
3 Wenzel D 39 : 9 ( 30) 81 : 27 ( 54) BSV 83 Aschersleben I
4 Schönherg N 27 : 4 ( 23) 56 : 10 ( 46) SV Bode Löderburg IV
5 Sander M 28 : 8 ( 20) 60 : 24 ( 36) TTC "Glück auf" Staßfurt 7
6 Medau M 28 : 9 ( 19) 60 : 25 ( 35) TTC "Glück auf" Staßfurt 7
7 Beyer T 27 : 10 ( 17) 57 : 29 ( 28) TTC "Glück auf" Staßfürt 7
8 Reinert S 22 : 5 ( 17) 46 : 16 ( 30) SV Aminiä Aschersleben 5
9 Deubeler M 25 : 10 ( 15) 54 : 25 ( 29) TTC "Glück auf" Staßfurt 7
10 Grund U 22 : 10 ( 12) 49 : 26 ( 23) TTC 79 Aschersleben III
11 Schneegaß H 24 : 14 ( 10) 52 : 33 ( 19) TTC 79 Aschersleben III
12 Wenig E 23 : 15 ( 8) 51 : 36 ( 15) SV Arminia Aschersleben 5
13 Böhmert T 24 : 17 ( 7) 57 : 41 ( 16) SV Arminia Aschersleben 5
14 Schmidt V 22 : 16 ( 6) 53 : 41 ( 12) SV Bode Löderhurg IV
15 Hänsch M 22 : 20 ( 2) 49 : 49 ( 0) SV Arminia Aschersleben 6
16 Rösner A 15 : 14 ( l) 35 : 34 ( 1) BSV 83 Aschersleben 1
17 Blechschmidt 14 : 13 ( 1) 33 : 27 ( 6) TTC 79 Aschersleben III
18 Hergesell J 3 : 2 ( 1) 6 : 5 ( 1) TTC 79 Aschersleben III
19 Amme 1 : 1 ( 0) 3 : 2 ( 1) TTC "Glück auf" Staßfurt 8
20 Baumgart G 20 : 21 ( -1) 48 : 47 ( 1) SV Bode Löderburg IV
21 Ehrbarth M 14 : 15 ( -1) 33 : 37 ( -4) TTC "Glück auf" Staßfurt 8
22 Wedekind 1 : 2 ( -1) 2 : 4 ( -2) SV Bode Löderburg IV
23 Schuft 1 : 2 ( -1) 2 : 4 ( -2) SV Bode Löderburg IV
24 Graff P 1 : 2 ( -1) 3 : 5 ( -2) TTC 79 Aschersleben III
25 Gürth R 1 : 2 ( -1) 2 : 5 ( -3) TTC 79 Aschersleben III
26 Bannasch M 0 : 2 ( -2) 0 : 4 ( -4) TTC "Glück auf" Staßfurt 8
27 Thiele B 0 : 3 ( -3) 1 : 6 ( -5) TTC 79 Aschersleben III
28 Steller 0 : 3 ( -3) 0 : 6 ( -6) SV Bode Löderburg IV
29 Voigt S 5 : 10 ( -5) 16 : 21 ( -5) TTC 79 Aschersleben III
30 Sentner 17 : 23 ( -6) 45 : 53 ( -8) BSV 83 Aschersleben I
31 Barth M 15 : 21 ( -6) 34 : 49 (-15) TTC 79 Aschersleben III
32 Bethge J 14 : 20 ( -6) 36 : 43 ( -7) SV Arminia Aschersleben 6
33 Reinert M 2 : 9 ( -7) 5 : 20 (-15) SV Arminia Aschersleben 6
34 Müller D 0 : 7 ( -7) 0 : 14 (-14) TTC 79 Aschersleben III
35 Becker A 16 : 24 ( -8) 39 : 54 (-15) BSV 83 Aschersleben II
36 Puschendorf 12 : 23 (-11) 28 : 50 (-22) SV Arminla Aschersleben 6
37 Heinemann W 9 : 21 (-12) 24 : 45 (-21) BSV 83 Aschersleben II
38 Wiesner 9 : 21 (-12) 22 : 44 (-22) BSV 83 Aschersleben II
39 Reinert U 7 : 19 (-12) 19 : 42 (-23) SV Arminia Aschersleben 6
40 Günther J 2 : 14 (-12) 8 : 29 (-20) BSV 83 Aschersieben II
41 Rust S 11 : 26 (-15) 29 : 55 (-26) BSV 83 Aschersleben II
42 Schröder F 8 : 26 (-18) 22 : 56 (-34) SV Bode Löderburg IV
43 Maschke L 2 : 30 (-28) 10 : 62 (-52) TTC "Glück auf" Staßfurt 8
44 Richter A 2 : 32 (-30) 9 : 65 (-56) TTC "Glück auf" Staßfurt 8
45 Handte M 0 : 33 (-33) 0 : 66 (-66) TTC "Glück auf" Staßfurt 8