Mannschaftswertung
1 | TTC "Glück auf" Staßfurt 6 | 20 | : | 4 | ( | 16 | ) | 109 | : | 73 | ( | 36 | ) |
2 | TTC 79 Aschersleben 3 | 19 | : | 5 | ( | 14 | ) | 111 | : | 72 | ( | 39 | ) |
3 | BSV 83 Aschersleben I | 18 | : | 6 | ( | 12 | ) | 102 | : | 50 | ( | 52 | ) |
4 | SV Armina Aschersleben 5 | 14 | : | 10 | ( | 4 | ) | 91 | : | 79 | ( | 12 | ) |
5 | Frose SV Anhalt 07 III | 7 | : | 17 | ( | -10 | ) | 69 | : | 108 | ( | -39 | ) |
6 | SV Bode 90 Löderburg V | 4 | : | 20 | ( | -16 | ) | 60 | : | 107 | ( | -47 | ) |
7 | BSV 83 Aschersleben II | 2 | : | 22 | ( | -20 | ) | 65 | : | 118 | ( | -53 | ) |
Einzelwertung
1 | Erwin | Eckert | 38 | : | 4 | ( | 34 | ) | 117 | : | 26 | ( | 91 | ) | TTC "Glück auf" Staßfurt 6 |
2 | Steffen | Huhn | 31 | : | 2 | ( | 29 | ) | 96 | : | 23 | ( | 73 | ) | BSV 83 Aschersleben I |
3 | Hagen | Krumbiegel | 31 | : | 9 | ( | 22 | ) | 103 | : | 48 | ( | 55 | ) | Frose SV Anhalt 07 III |
4 | Steffen | Voigt | 21 | : | 3 | ( | 18 | ) | 63 | : | 20 | ( | 43 | ) | TTC 79 Aschersleben 3 |
5 | Klaus | Obeck | 27 | : | 12 | ( | 15 | ) | 95 | : | 44 | ( | 51 | ) | TTC 79 Aschersleben 3 |
6 | Dieter | Wenzel | 21 | : | 6 | ( | 15 | ) | 67 | : | 33 | ( | 34 | ) | BSV 83 Aschersleben I |
7 | Matthias | Busche | 27 | : | 13 | ( | 14 | ) | 95 | : | 51 | ( | 44 | ) | TTC "Glück auf" Staßfurt 6 |
8 | Hans-Jürgen | Starosta | 14 | : | 1 | ( | 13 | ) | 43 | : | 7 | ( | 36 | ) | TTC 79 Aschersleben 3 |
9 | Christian | Loch | 23 | : | 11 | ( | 12 | ) | 75 | : | 54 | ( | 21 | ) | SV Bode 90 Löderburg V |
10 | Jörg | Bethge | 22 | : | 11 | ( | 11 | ) | 73 | : | 50 | ( | 23 | ) | SV Armina Aschersleben 5 |
11 | Eberhart | Wenig | 25 | : | 15 | ( | 10 | ) | 89 | : | 61 | ( | 28 | ) | SV Armina Aschersleben 5 |
12 | Ralf | Junge | 11 | : | 4 | ( | 7 | ) | 36 | : | 16 | ( | 20 | ) | Frose SV Anhalt 07 III |
13 | Jörg | Sentner | 18 | : | 12 | ( | 6 | ) | 64 | : | 39 | ( | 25 | ) | BSV 83 Aschersleben I |
14 | Achim | Voigt | 6 | : | 1 | ( | 5 | ) | 20 | : | 6 | ( | 14 | ) | TTC 79 Aschersleben 3 |
15 | Simone | Rust | 23 | : | 19 | ( | 4 | ) | 85 | : | 69 | ( | 16 | ) | BSV 83 Aschersleben II |
16 | Tino | Junge | 11 | : | 7 | ( | 4 | ) | 40 | : | 29 | ( | 11 | ) | Frose SV Anhalt 07 III |
17 | Kristian | Altmann | 3 | : | 0 | ( | 3 | ) | 9 | : | 1 | ( | 8 | ) | BSV 83 Aschersleben I |
18 | Werner | Herrgesell | 3 | : | 1 | ( | 2 | ) | 10 | : | 7 | ( | 3 | ) | TTC 79 Aschersleben 3 |
19 | Enjo | Amme | 2 | : | 1 | ( | 1 | ) | 7 | : | 4 | ( | 3 | ) | SV Bode 90 Löderburg V |
20 | Martin | Schufft | 18 | : | 18 | ( | 0 | ) | 71 | : | 69 | ( | 2 | ) | SV Bode 90 Löderburg V |
21 | Andreas | Rösner | 3 | : | 5 | ( | -2 | ) | 14 | : | 16 | ( | -2 | ) | BSV 83 Aschersleben II |
22 | Mike | Günter | 0 | : | 2 | ( | -2 | ) | 0 | : | 6 | ( | -6 | ) | Frose SV Anhalt 07 III |
23 | Anke | Meier | 1 | : | 3 | ( | -2 | ) | 3 | : | 9 | ( | -6 | ) | Frose SV Anhalt 07 III |
24 | Bernd | Thiele | 3 | : | 6 | ( | -3 | ) | 14 | : | 20 | ( | -6 | ) | TTC 79 Aschersleben 3 |
25 | Dieter | Radtke | 0 | : | 3 | ( | -3 | ) | 1 | : | 9 | ( | -8 | ) | SV Bode 90 Löderburg V |
26 | Mike | Schmidt | 6 | : | 9 | ( | -3 | ) | 22 | : | 32 | ( | -10 | ) | Frose SV Anhalt 07 III |
27 | Andreas | Steinl | 9 | : | 14 | ( | -5 | ) | 39 | : | 45 | ( | -6 | ) | SV Armina Aschersleben 5 |
28 | Robert | Schäfer | 16 | : | 21 | ( | -5 | ) | 62 | : | 69 | ( | -7 | ) | TTC "Glück auf" Staßfurt 6 |
29 | Diana | Burkart | 0 | : | 6 | ( | -6 | ) | 2 | : | 18 | ( | -16 | ) | Frose SV Anhalt 07 III |
30 | Rainer | Gürth | 0 | : | 7 | ( | -7 | ) | 5 | : | 21 | ( | -16 | ) | TTC 79 Aschersleben 3 |
31 | Josef | Hergesell | 8 | : | 15 | ( | -7 | ) | 29 | : | 48 | ( | -19 | ) | TTC 79 Aschersleben 3 |
32 | Albrecht | Becker | 17 | : | 24 | ( | -7 | ) | 67 | : | 86 | ( | -19 | ) | BSV 83 Aschersleben II |
33 | Jana | Wieshammer | 1 | : | 8 | ( | -7 | ) | 3 | : | 24 | ( | -21 | ) | BSV 83 Aschersleben II |
34 | Juliane | Günther | 2 | : | 10 | ( | -8 | ) | 10 | : | 32 | ( | -22 | ) | BSV 83 Aschersleben II |
35 | Werner | Heinemann | 1 | : | 10 | ( | -9 | ) | 6 | : | 30 | ( | -24 | ) | BSV 83 Aschersleben II |
36 | Sven | Schulz | 10 | : | 20 | ( | -10 | ) | 36 | : | 69 | ( | -33 | ) | SV Armina Aschersleben 5 |
37 | Helmut | Knothe | 6 | : | 17 | ( | -11 | ) | 31 | : | 55 | ( | -24 | ) | TTC 79 Aschersleben 3 |
38 | Frank | Kautzky | 3 | : | 15 | ( | -12 | ) | 13 | : | 45 | ( | -32 | ) | SV Bode 90 Löderburg V |
39 | Mathias | Winkelhaus | 2 | : | 15 | ( | -13 | ) | 8 | : | 45 | ( | -37 | ) | Frose SV Anhalt 07 III |
40 | Alexander | Erdmann | 11 | : | 25 | ( | -14 | ) | 47 | : | 86 | ( | -39 | ) | TTC "Glück auf" Staßfurt 6 |
41 | Björn | Weber | 2 | : | 16 | ( | -14 | ) | 8 | : | 51 | ( | -43 | ) | SV Bode 90 Löderburg V |
42 | David | Schunke | 8 | : | 25 | ( | -17 | ) | 32 | : | 79 | ( | -47 | ) | BSV 83 Aschersleben II |
43 | Stephan | Schladitz | 4 | : | 27 | ( | -23 | ) | 28 | : | 82 | ( | -54 | ) | SV Bode 90 Löderburg V |
44 | Mario | Herzog | 0 | : | 36 | ( | -36 | ) | 2 | : | 108 | ( | -106 | ) | Frose SV Anhalt 07 III |