D1 - Jugend
Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis
Ergebnisse
Saison 2013 / 14
Datum
|
Anstoß
|
Heim
|
|
Gast
|
Tore
|
|
Typ
|
So,01.09.2013 |
09:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
SC Seeland |
15 : 0 |
|
PO |
So,08.09.2013 |
09:30
|
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben III |
5 : 2
|
|
ME |
So,15.09.2013 |
09:30 |
SV Sankt Georg Hecklingen |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
0 : 6 |
|
ME |
So,22.09.2013 |
09:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
Warmsdorfer SV |
33 : 0
|
|
ME |
Sa,28.09.2013 |
10:00 |
SC Seeland |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
1 : 8 |
|
ME |
So,06.10.2013 |
09:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
SG B/W Könnern/Baalberge |
23 : 0
|
|
ME |
So,13.10.2013 |
09:30 |
FC Bode 90 Löderburg |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
1 : 16
|
|
ME |
So.27.10.2013 |
09:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
SV 09 Staßfurt I |
3 : 1 |
|
PO |
Do,31.10.2013 |
10:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
SG Schneidlingen/ Unseburg-T. |
8 : 0
|
|
ME |
So,10.11.2013 |
09:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
SV Einheit Bernburg I |
1 : 4
|
|
ME |
Sa,23.11.2013 |
09:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
SG Egelner SV/ Wolmirsleben |
6 : 1
|
|
ME |
Do,05.12.2013 |
17:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben III |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
3 : 0
|
|
ME |
So.01.12.2013 |
13:00 |
Vorrunde - HKM 2013 in Egeln
|
Platz 1
|
|
HKM
|
Sa.21.12.2013 |
10:00 |
Endrunde - HKM 2013 in BBG-Eichenweg
|
Platz 4
|
|
HKM
|
So.09.03.2014 |
10:00 |
SV E. BBG / A. BBG |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
0 : 1 |
|
PO |
So.15.03.2014 |
09:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
S/G Hecklingen |
7 :0 |
|
ME |
So,23.03.2014 |
09:30 |
Warmsdorfer SV |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
0 : 19
|
|
ME |
So,30.03.2014 |
11:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
SC Seeland |
7 : 0
|
|
ME |
So,06.04.2014 |
09:30 |
SG B/W Könnern/Baalberge |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
0 : 7
|
|
ME |
Do.24.04.2014 |
18:00
|
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
Schönebecker SC |
0 : 4 |
|
PO |
So,27.04.2014 |
09:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
- |
FC Bode 90 Löderburg |
12 : 0
|
|
ME |
Do,15.05.2014 |
18:00 |
SG Schneidlingen/ Unseburg-T. |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
2 : 2
|
|
ME |
So,18.05.2014 |
11:00 |
SV Einheit Bernburg I |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
7 : 2
|
|
ME |
So,25.05.2014 |
09:30 |
SG Egelner SV / Wolmirsleben
|
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben I
|
1 : 6
|
|
ME |
Sa.28.06.2014 |
|
Endrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|