Datum
|
Anstoß
|
Heim
|
|
Gast
|
Tore
|
|
Typ
|
|
So,25.08.2013 |
11:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
KSG SV Allstedt |
3 : 1 |
|
F |
|
Mi,28.08.2013 |
18:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
4 : 2
|
|
F
|
|
Sa,31.08.2013 |
11:00 |
SG Schneidlingen |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
0 : 2
|
|
PO |
|
Mi,04.09.2013 |
17:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
VfB Sangerhausen |
1 : 2
|
|
F |
|
So,08.09.2013 |
11:00 |
Quedlinburger SV |
-
|
SV Lok Aschersleben
|
0 : 4
|
|
ME |
|
So,15.09.2013 |
10:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
FC Einheit Wernigerode |
3 : 1
|
|
ME |
|
So,22.09.2013 |
11:00 |
TV Askania Bernburg |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
1 : 2
|
|
ME |
|
So,29.09.2013 |
10:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
Schönebecker SC |
2 : 4
|
|
ME |
|
Do,03.10.2013 |
10:30 |
Warmsdorfer SV |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
0 : 8
|
|
PO |
|
Sa,05.10.2013 |
10:00 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt II |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
3 : 10
|
|
ME |
|
So,13.10.2013 |
10:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
SV B/W Empor Wanzleben |
0 : 4
|
|
ME |
|
Do,31.10.2013 |
11:00 |
SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
2 : 3
|
|
ME |
|
So,03.11.2013 |
09:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
Oscherslebener SC |
1 : 1
|
|
ME |
|
So,10.11.2013 |
11:00 |
Blankenburger FV |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
3 : 1
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,07.12.2013 |
10:30 |
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
0 : 5
|
|
ME |
|
So,01.12.2013 |
10:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
SG Darlingerode/Drübeck/Ilsenb. |
3 : 2
|
|
ME |
|
Sa.14.12.2013 |
09:00 |
Vorrunde - HKM 2013 in Egeln
|
Platz 2
|
|
HKM |
|
Sa.04.01.2014 |
14:00 |
Endrunde - HKM 2013 in BBG-Eichenweg
|
Platz 5
|
|
HKM |
|
So,02.02.2014 |
13:30 |
Hallenturnier des Warmsdorfer SV in der WEMA-Halle Aschersleben |
Platz 1
|
|
HT |
|
So,09.02.2014 |
09:30 |
Hallenturnier des SV B/W Schwanebeck |
Platz 3
|
|
HT |
|
So,16.02.2014 |
10:30 |
MSV Eisleben |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
0 : 6 |
|
F |
|
So,23.02.2014 |
11:00 |
TV Askania Bernburg |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
6 : 5 |
n.E.
|
P |
|
So,02.03.2014 |
10:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
Quedlinburger SV |
2 : 3
|
|
ME |
|
So,09.03.2014 |
11:00 |
FC Einheit Wernigerode |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
2 : 1
|
|
ME |
|
So,16.03.2014 |
09:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
TV Askania Bernburg |
2 : 4
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,29.03.2014 |
10:00 |
Schönebecker SC |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
1 : 3
|
|
ME |
|
So,06.04.2014 |
09:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
VfB Germania Halberstadt II |
2 : 1
|
|
ME |
|
So,27.04.2014 |
11:00 |
SV B/W Empor Wanzleben |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
6 : 2
|
|
ME |
|
So,04.05.2014 |
09:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck |
8 : 2
|
|
ME |
|
So,11.05.2014 |
11:00 |
Oscherslebener SC |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
5 : 0
|
|
ME |
|
Sa,17.05.2014 |
11:00 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
Blankenburger FV |
4 : 2
|
|
ME |
|
So,15.06.2014 |
09:30 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
4 : 0
|
|
ME |
|
So,22.06.2014 |
11:00 |
SG Darlingerode/Drübeck/Ilsenb. |
- |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
3 : 3
|
|
ME |
|